Video recordings „Clavis Saint Petersburg 2020“

Category: Video recordings „Clavis Saint Petersburg 2020“ Written by Piano Festival Clavis

Riedinger Viktoria, 7 , Germany, Group Q


Daniel Stangl , 12 , Germany, Group B


Nikolai Mukhametov, 14 , Russia, Group B


Margarita Reshetova, 6 , Russia, Group Q


Jonas Rüde, 11, Germany, Group A


Nina Patricia Purtov, 13, Germany, Group B


Claudia Peter, 17, Germany, Group C


 Anfisa Dangl , 10, Austria , Group A


 Maria Archakova, 13, Russia, Group B


 Veronika Tijieva, 14, Russia, Group B


 Maria Varakina, 11, Russia, Group A


Anastasia Antonova , 12, Russia, Group B


Drozdova Agnia , 7, Russia, Group Q


Laura Palomino, 12, Spain, Group B


Anna Solodkaia, 7, Russia, Group Q


Kachkin Ivan, 15, Russia, Group C


Marsollek Maddox, 6, Germany, Group Q


Makarov Ilia, 8, Russia, Group Q


Deshevaia Aleksandra, 7, Russia, Group Q

Category: Video recordings „Clavis Saint Petersburg 2020“ Written by Piano Festival Clavis

Glowacki Saya, 8 , Germany, Group Q


Leonie LIN , 8 , China, Group Q


Nguyen Minh Khang, 8 , Germany, Group Q


Onalbek Alisha Kuatbekkyzy, 11 , Republic of Kazakhstan, Group A


Mishin Ivan, 11, Russia, Group A


Arseniy Vdovichenko , 11, Ukraine, Group A


Dzabborova Kamilla, 9, Russia, Group A


 Gabbazov Michail , 10, Russia , Group A


Paimulkina Natalia, 11, Russia, Group A


 Burovnikov Nikolai, 10, Russia, Group A


 Matveeva Arina, 14, Russia, Group A


Gushin Andrey, 12, Israel , Group B


Latysheva Evelina, 13, Russia, Group B


Matvienko Timofei , 9, Russia, Group A


Savitskaya Anastasia, 14, Belarus, Group B


Maria Grabar, 13, Russia, Group B


Guseva Uliana, 17, Germany, Group C


Petrov Vitaly, 17, Russia, Group C


Kravtcova Daria, 17, Russia, Group C


Kristina Semaschko, 15, Belarus, Group C

Category: Video recordings „Clavis Saint Petersburg 2020“ Written by Piano Festival Clavis

Viktor Nikolaev, 26, Russia, Group D


Huber Philipp , 16, Germany, Group C


Yarkin Timofei, 10, Russia, Group A


Natalchenko Aleksei, 5, Ukraine, Group Q


Lum Wei Xuan, 6, Malaisiya, Group Q


Alampiyeva Uladzislava, 8, Belarus, Group Q


Lisanov Ivan, 11, Russia, Group A


 Lisanov Sergei, 9, Russia , Group A


Yudi Ouyang, 28, China, Group D


 Helena Stengl, 11, Croatia , Group A


 Nicole Rudi, 24, Germany, Group D


Kovalev Aleksandr, 16, Russia, Group C


Treimo-Suchomlinov Aleksandr, 7, Russia, Group Q


Nadezhda Natalchenko, 8, Ukraine, Group Q


 Eishin Richard Hiraishi, 12, Japan, Group B


Belousova Lidia, 28, Russia, Group D


Darius Emanuel Mot, 11, Romania, Group A


Nikitina Elena, 17, Russia, Group C


Ioniță Emanuela, 17, Romania, Group C


Cușnir Iulia, 19, Moldovia, Group D


Celina Höferlin, 10, Germany, Group A


Popova Zoya, 11, Russia, Group A


Shane Zhao, 6, USA, Group Q


Kulikov Maksim, 14, Russia, Group B


Manifasova Victoria, 15, C

WhatsApp


Batchu, Abhiram Reddy, 13, USA, Group B


Ava Zou, 11, USA, Group A


Inga Liersch, 11, Germany, Group A