Group Q

Category: Clavis Bavaria 2020 Written by Piano Festival Clavis

Riedinger Viktoria, 7, Germany, Group Q


Marsollek Maddox, 6, Germany, Group Q


Alekseenko Mariia, 7, Russia, Group Q


Margarita Reshetova, 6 , Russia, Group Q


Drozdova Agnia, 7, Russia, Group Q


Anna Solodkaia, 7, Russia, Group Q


Makarov Ilia, 8, Russia, Group Q


Deshevaia Aleksandra, 7, Russia, Group Q


 Glowacki Saya, 8, Germany , Group Q


Leonie LIN, 8, China , Group Q


Nguyen Minh Khang, 8,Germany, Group Q


 Natalchenko Aleksei, 5, Ukraine, Group Q


Lum Wei Xuan, 6, Malaisiya, Group Q


Alampiyeva Uladzislava, 8, Belarus, Group Q


Treimo-Suchomlinov Aleksandr, 7, Russia, Group Q


Nadezhda Natalchenko, 8, Ukraine, Group Q


 Shane Zhao, 6, USA, Group Q


Evan Zhang, 7, Canada, Group Q


Salimova Ilona, 7, Russland, Group Q


Riya Rajpal, 6, China, Group Q


Amelia Loh Xuan Ting, 8, Republic of Singapore, Group Q

 

Group D

Category: Clavis Bavaria 2020 Written by Piano Festival Clavis

Viktor Nikolaev, 26, Russia , Group D


Yudi Ouyang, 28, China, Group D


Nicole Rudi, 24 , Germany, Group D


Belousova Lidia, 28, Russia, Group D


Cușnir Iulia, 19, Moldovia, Group D


Ksenia Vokhmianina, 29, Ukraine, Group D


Melisa Ibrahimi, 19, Kosovo, Group D


 Klüner, Laura Valentina, 25, Germany , Group D


Bogdan Kiriyak, 26, Ukraine, Group D


Claudia Karoline Lippert , 19, Germany, Group D

 

Group C

Category: Clavis Bavaria 2020 Written by Piano Festival Clavis

Claudia Peter, 17, Germany , Group C


Kachkin Ivan, 15, Russia, Group C


Guseva Uliana, 17 , Russia, Group C


Petrov Vitaly, 17, Russia, Group C


Kravtcova Daria, 17, Russia, Group C


Kristina Semaschko, 15, Belarus, Group C


Huber Philipp, 16, Germany, Group C


 Kovalev Aleksandr, 16, Russia , Group C


NIKITINA ELENA, 17, Russia, Group C


Ioniță Emanuela, 17, Romania, Group C


 Ariel yaron, 16, Israe, Group C

 

Group B

Category: Clavis Bavaria 2020 Written by Piano Festival Clavis

Daniel Stangl, 12, Germany , Group B


Nikolai Mukhametov, 14, Russia, Group B


Nina Patricia Purtov, 13 , Germany, Group B


Maria Archakova, 13, Russia, Group B


Veronika Tijieva, 14, Russia, Group B


Anastasia Antonova, 12, Russia, Group B


Laura Palomino, 12, Spain, Group B


 Matveeva Arina, 14, Russia , Group B


Gushin Andrey, 12, Israel, Group B


 Latysheva Evelina, 13, Russia, Group B


 Savitskaya Anastasia, 14, Belarus, Group B


Maria Grabar, 13, Russia, Group B


Eishin Richard Hiraishi, 12, Japan, Group B


Kulikov Maksim, 14, Russia, Group B


Batchu, Abhiram Reddy, 12, USA, Group B


Lapaeva Tatyana, 14, Russia, Group B


Liersch Charlotte, 13, Germany, Group B


Amir Pedersoli, 13, England, Group B


Ksenia Yanchuk, 12, Germany, Group B


Rumiantcev Kirill, 13, Russland, Group B


 Natalia Jung, 14, Germany, Group B


Elena Granara-Moser, 13, Italy, Group B


Annika Große Bockhorn, 13, Germany, Group B


Asaf Finkel, 12, Israel, Group B


Kelly Yi, 14, USA, Group B


Artur Iskorostenskiy, 13, Russland, Group B


Giulia Timea Fioranti, 13, Croatia, Group B

 

Group A

Category: Clavis Bavaria 2020 Written by Piano Festival Clavis

Henry Battushig Nyambat, 10, USA, Group A


Anfisa Dangl, 10, Austria , Group A


Jonas Rüde, 11 , Germany, Group A


Maria Varakina, 11 , Russia, Group A


Onalbek Alisha Kuatbekkyzy, 11 , Republic of Kazakhstan, Group A


Mishin Ivan, 10, Russia, Group A


Arseniy Vdovichenko, 11, Ukraine, Group A


Dzabborova Kamilla, 9, Russia, Group A


 Gabbazov Michail , 10, Russia , Group A


 Paimulkina Natalia, 11, Russia, Group A


 Burovnikov Nikolai, 10, Russia, Group A


 Matvienko Timofei, 9, Russia, Group A


Yarkin Timofei, 10, Russia, Group A


Lisanov Ivan, 11, Russia, Group A


Lisanov Sergei, 9, Russia, Group A


Helena Stengl, 11, Croatia, Group A


Darius Emanuel Mot., 11, Romania, Group A


Celina Höferlin, 10, Germany, Group A


Popova Zoya, 11, Russia, Group A


Ava Zou, 11, USA, Group A


Inga Liersch, 11, Germany, Group A


 Isabel Agadzanov, 11, Germany, Group A


 Felizian Vitolo, 9, Germany, Group A


Jakov Rosenzweig, 11, England, Group A


Jakov Kolesnikov, 11, Germany, Group A


Moiseeva Varvara, 10, Russland, Group A


Levitina Mariia, 10, Russland, Group A


Goncharuk Anastasia, 9, Ukraine, Group A


Daniil Anapolskiy, 9, Russland, Group A